The 8 Assignments

Tag Rules:

  1. Each blogger must post these rules
  2. Each blogger start with random facts or habits about themselves
  3. Blogger that are tagged need to write on their own blog about eight things and post these rules. At the end of your blog, you need to choose eight people to get tagged and list their names.
  4. Don’t forget to leave them a comment telling them they’ve been tagged to read your blog.

The Assignments:
8 Random facts / habits about me:

  1. Mornin Coffe : jarang banget minum kopi pagi-pagi . Pasti nanti nge-download dulu lama di toilet..Kalau ngopi biasanya kalau lagi nongkri2 aza.
  2. Check email and Multiply : Cek imel tiap pagi-siang-sore. Multiply? Tiap jam kayaknya..huehehehehhe..
  3. Team brief : brief??? Addoohh…kok di divisi gw ga ada brief2an yach..secara bos-nya kayak gitu..(lirik bos-nya Olive). Tapi kalau soal kerjaan, pasti info2an ke 2 rekan yang lain.
  4. Lunch time decision : Jam 9..HAhahahahaha….bahkan dari kemarennya.Apalagi kalau punya rencana lunch di luar kantor…
  5. Afternoon Call : Gangguin Olive atau Erita, mau break sore dimana…
  6. Hi doggie! : ada juga hi Meong!
  7. Photo Time : Every weekend, yang biasanya penuh sama acara jalan2 ga jelas. Atau ya tiap ada moment yang unik, pasti kena jepret lha.
  8. Midnight Game : mi game from reflexive & gamehouse. Apalagi yang strategy & action/puzzle. Bisa lupa waktu, tiba-tiba dah midnight and mata pedes…

Udah selesai RPnya, Dhan!!!….

sekarang giliran gw yang nge-tag orang (kikikikikk) :

Ma Oen

Santi

Meidy

Mira

Deedee

Ju

Tiwi

Danang

mariiiiii….silahkan di kerjakan pr dari saya….


8 thoughts on “The 8 Assignments

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s